Sponsor principal

CEPAC

Sponsors Challenges

Soirée des trophées CEPAC

Podiums challenges 2017

Evelyne Mura
1ere Master 2 Running
Marie Maitrepierre
1ere Podium Fidélité Challenge Nature
Louis Azema
1ere Scratch Challenge Nature
Dominique Viou
3eme Podium Fidélité Challenge Nature
Marie-Christine Boucherf
3eme Podium Fidélité Challenge Running
Alain Capus
1ere Podium Fidélité Challenge Nature
Maria Le Mouel
1ere Master 1 Running
Anne Gambarotto
1ere Sénior Challenge Running
Serge Sanchez
2eme Scratch Challenge Nature
Morgane zawierta
3eme scratch Challenge Running
Moussa Benhamou
1ere Master 1 Challenge Nature
Elodie Perracchia
1ere Senior Challenge Nature
Elliot Polome
3eme Scratch Challenge Nature
Marie Maitrepierre
1ere Podium Fidélité Challenge Nature
Paul Omuya
2eme Scratch Challenge Running
René Viala
1ere Master 4 Challenge Running
Fatima Yvelain
1ere Challenge Running
Robert Gruninger
1ere master 5 challenge Running
Jean-Louis Tros
1ere Master 3 Challenge Running
Brigitte Stéfanelli
1ere Master 3 Challenge Nature
Mohamed Serghini
1ere Challenge Running
Magalie Chiapetta
2eme Podium Fidélité Challenge Running
Nicolas Navarro
3eme Scratch Challenge Running
Yana Kokorina
1ere Master 1 Challenge Nature
Nathalie Casabianca
3eme Scratch Challenge Nature
Nicolas Delmi-Deyirmendjian
1ere Senior Challenge Nature
Jérôme Maitrepierre
3eme Podium Fidélité Challenge Nature
Fouad Latreche
1ere Podium Fidélité Challenge Running
Michel Bigoni
1ere Master 2 challenge Nature
Mohamed Jourhaoui
1ere Master Challenge Running
Arlette Meurant
2eme Scratch Challenge Nature
Brigitte Amendola
1ere Master 3 Challenge Running & 2eme Podium Fidélité Challenge Nature
Valérie Roudier
1ere Podium Fidélité Challenge Running
Jeremy Cabadet
3eme Podium Fidélité Challenge Running
Fabrice Luchesi
2eme Podium Fidélité Challenge Running
Séverine Planteur
1ere & 2eme Scratch Running & Nature
Enzo Tardieu
1ere Junior Challenge Running
Michel Debruyne
1ere Master 4 Challenge Running 1ere Master 4 Challenge Nature